大红门 |
---|
Dahongmen |
Line 10 |
Operation Hours[]
- To Clockwise
- First train — 5:39
- Last train — 21:25 (full loop)
- Last train — 23:09 (to Bagou)
- To Anti-clockwise
- First train — 5:34
- Last train — 21:33 (full loop)
- Last train — 23:18 (to Chedaogou)
大红门 |
---|
Dahongmen |
Line 10 |